Marbella Golden Mile · W-04BOX2

Lägenhet till salu i Marbella Golden Mile

3 300 000 €
  • Sängar 4
  • Badkar 3
  • Insidan 54 m²
  • Byggd 224 m²
  • Terrass 54 m²
  • mer information
Begär mer information
Bekvämligheter och specialfunktioner för denna fastighet

Lägenhet till salu i Marbella Golden Mile, Marbella with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and has pool, garage and garden. Dimensions: 224m² built, 54m² interior and 54m² terrace.

This property has the following facilities: centralvärme, fullt utrustat kök, marmorgolv and gästtoalett.

Kontakta oss för mer information om denna fastighet
  • Sängar 4
  • Badkar 3
  • Insidan 54 m²
  • Byggd 224 m²
  • Terrass 54 m²
Ansvarsfull butik Engel & Völkers Golden Mile Få vägbeskrivning +34 952 86 84 06
Namn krävs
E-post krävs
Telefon krävs
Obligatoriskt fält
Property Contact Image

Läs mer om området

Marbella Golden Mile

The Golden Mile, the most luxurious and privileged residential area in Marbella, surrounded by beautiful lush greenery stretches along the 5km splendid maritime promenade from the entrance of Puerto Banus to the Pirulí, the emblem of the city of Marbella, covered with copper plates.
Surrounded by a Californian ambience, covering a distance of around four kilometres on a route that connects the city center of Marbella to Puerto Banús, Marbella Golden Mile is adorned with palm trees along its main boulevard and blessed with a remarkable microclimate.

Marbella Golden Mile, marbella club bridge

Liknande fastigheter till salu i Marbella Golden Mile och Marbella

Du kanske också gillar

Fler fastigheter till salu i Marbella Golden Mile, Marbella

Upptäck de senaste fastigheterna som har kommit ut på marknaden i Marbella

Nya listningar